Classifica marcatori - Serie D Girone H - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Franca CarlosPotenza154
2Volpicelli EmilioFrancavilla113
3Santaniello EmanueleTeam Altamura90
3Martiniello AntonioCavese90
3Favetta CiroSarnese93
6Siclari GiuseppePotenza81
7D'anna SimoneTeam Altamura60
7Petitti AntonioSporting Fulgor Molfetta60
7Leonetti SavinoGravina60
7Gassama Mohamed AmilCittà di Gragnano60
7Longo FabioAudace Cerignola61
12Crucitti AntonioTaranto50
12Cesareo GiuseppeSporting Fulgor Molfetta50
12Agodirin KolawoleNardò50
12Signorelli GennaroFrattese51
12Esposito EmanueleAZ Picerno52
17Di senso PierpaoloPotenza40
17Montemurro GiampieroTeam Altamura40
17Varriale VincenzoAversa Normanna40
17Pera ManuelTaranto40
17Girardi DomenicoCavese40
17Montaldi Anibal danielAudace Cerignola40
17Esposito RobertoAZ Picerno40
17Talia MicheleSarnese40
17Aleksic BojanTaranto40
17Fella GiuseppeCavese40
17Pollidori MassimoAudace Cerignola40
17Morra VitoAudace Cerignola40
17Roghi SalvatoreFrattese, Turris41
17Gambino GiuseppeAudace Cerignola41
17Improta UmbertoTurris41
17Trotta PasqualeManfredonia42
33Coccia GiuseppePotenza30
33Aliperta DomenicoTeam Altamura30
33Tripoli PietroCavese30
33Marzullo FlavioPomigliano30
33Berardino RiccardoPotenza30
33Alfano GerardoPomigliano30
33Marinaro CarmineAudace Cerignola30
33Guaita LeandroPotenza30
33Franzese RobertoAZ Picerno30
33Massimo EmilianoCavese30
33Picci Antonio giulioGravina31
33Tulimieri KevinSporting Fulgor Molfetta31
33Romano GiacomoManfredonia31
33Formuso LorisAlto Tavoliere San Severo31
33Martone SavinoCittà di Gragnano32
48D'orsi RaffaeleGravina20
48Valentino GennaroTurris20
48Labriola GiuseppePomigliano20
48Cruz SergioAZ Picerno20
48Trofo EmanueleFrattese20
48Ostuni SanteTeam Altamura20
48Guarracino FabrizioAversa Normanna20
48Cardinale MatteoGravina20
48La forgia ChristianManfredonia20
48Prinari TizianoNardò20
48Konate AmaraPomigliano20
48Franco DanieleCittà di Gragnano20
48D'angelo AntonioPomigliano20
48Cimino FeliceFrancavilla20
48Giordano AntonelloAZ Picerno20
48Thioune AbdoulayePomigliano20
48Bertolo FrancescoPotenza20
48Esposito GennaroPotenza20
48Savasta LucaSporting Fulgor Molfetta20
48Mansour MohamedCittà di Gragnano20
48Russo VincenzoManfredonia20
48Borriello MicheleTurris20
48Matinata AlexAZ Picerno20
48Palumbo VittorioTaranto20
48Ancora CristianoTaranto20
48Dibenedetto NicolaTeam Altamura20
48Mbida JeanGravina20
48Balzano FilippoGravina20
48Di somma VincenzoPotenza20
48Di Senso SebastianoTeam Altamura20
48Mbounga KameniAlto Tavoliere San Severo20
48Vicedomini CarloAudace Cerignola20
48Giordano GiuseppeAversa Normanna20
48Agresta FrancescoAZ Picerno20
48Morra CristianoAZ Picerno20
48Marino DinoFrancavilla20
48Salatino CosimoGravina20
48De Giosa RobertoManfredonia20
48Cavaliere DavideNardò20
48Pisani VincenzoPomigliano20
48De angelis GianlucaCavese20
48Figliola SimoneTeam Altamura21
48Cacace DavideGravina21
48Caporale AlessandroNardò21
92Boye MalickAZ Picerno10
92Gatto VincenzoCittà di Gragnano10
92Masini GerardoFrancavilla10
92Balistreri PietroNardò10
92Pepe FeliceSarnese10
92Florio AndreaAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
92De Crescenzo SaroFrattese10
92Esposito FrancescoGravina10
92Pepe VincenzoPotenza10
92Carfora GiovanniCittà di Gragnano10
92Di Bari VitoAudace Cerignola10
92Donvito FrancescoSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
92Cioffi SimoneSarnese10
92Iannini GaetanoAudace Cerignola10
92Vitiello GiovanniPomigliano10
92Sgovio AntonioAZ Picerno10
92Auriemma RaffaeleSarnese10
92Calemme LuigiSarnese10
92Diop OusmanePotenza10
92Guidelli FrancescoPomigliano10
92Omar Joof saikouManfredonia10
92Tenneriello EmanueleSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
92Guastamacchia AntonioTurris10
92De filippo FrancescoAversa Normanna10
92Ruggieri DomenicoAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
92Marzano VincenzoAversa Normanna10
92D'alterio SalvatoreCavese10
92Selvaggio ..Gravina10
92Pontillo VincenzoTurris10
92Ruffolo DavideTeam Altamura10
92Cassano SimoneNardò10
92Gigante GabrieleNardò10
92Arpino AntonioSarnese10
92Del Prete GennaroFrancavilla10
92Pagano CarmineFrancavilla10
92Sicignano PietroPotenza10
92Poziello RaffaeleManfredonia10
92Cioffi ManoloCittà di Gragnano10
92Follera MarioTurris10
92Scipioni StefanoNardò10
92Versienti LeandroNardò10
92Cacciottolo GiovanniSarnese10
92Avella AndreaPomigliano10
92Galdean MarianTaranto10
92Imbriola VincenzoAZ Picerno10
92Capua GiuseppeTaranto10
92Diakite AdamaTaranto10
92Louzada AdrianoAudace Cerignola10
92Cappelli FedericoAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
92Gassama OmareFrancavilla10
92Amendola LucianoManfredonia10
92Panebianco NicolaGravina10
92Gaetani DavideAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
92Pisani DomenicoPomigliano10
92De Leonardis GiuseppeGravina10
92Loiodice NicolaAudace Cerignola10
92Bellante VincenzoFrancavilla10
92Giacobbe MirkoAversa Normanna10
92Carrieri GaetanoAZ Picerno10
92Anzalone GiuseppeFrattese10
92Adamo GianpieroFrattese10
92Di Siervi FrancescoPomigliano10
92Cifarelli RodolfoSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
92Palumbo A.Alto Tavoliere San Severo10
92Vatiero FrancescoManfredonia10
92Di Cillo GiancarloAudace Cerignola10
92Biancola DavidPotenza10
92Miale ClaudioTaranto10
92Evacuo DavideFrancavilla11
92La porta AntonioManfredonia11
92Elefante SalvatoreSarnese11