Classifica marcatori - Serie C Girone C - 2017/2018AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Curiale DavisCatania150
2Saraniti AndreaVirtus Francavilla, Lecce131
3Simeri SimoneJuve Stabia111
3Genchi GiuseppeMonopoli114
5Di piazza MatteoLecce100
5Evacuo FeliceTrapani100
5Scarpa FrancescoPaganese105
8Alfageme Luis MariaCasertana90
8Cesaretti ChristianPaganese90
8Murano JacopoTrapani91
8Bianchimano AndreaReggina91
12Sarao ManuelMonopoli80
12Casoli GiacomoMatera80
12Canotto LuigiJuve Stabia80
12Salvemini FrancescoAkragas, Monopoli82
12Caturano SalvatoreLecce82
12Jovanovic IvanBisceglie82
12Bollino MauroSicula Leonzio83
19Scaringella MicheleFidelis Andria70
19Barisic MaksFidelis Andria, Catania70
19Mancosu MarcoLecce70
19Lattanzio RiccardoFidelis Andria70
19Bruccini MirkoCosenza71
19D'Ursi EugenioBisceglie71
19Paponi DanieleJuve Stabia72
26Mazzarani AndreaCatania60
26Silvestri TommasoTrapani60
26Letizia AntonioCatanzaro61
26Reginaldo FerreiraTrapani61
26Ripa FrancescoCatania61
26Catania EmanueleSiracusa62
26Infantino SaverianoCatanzaro62
26Turchetta GianlucaCasertana62
26Lodi FrancescoCatania64
35Falcone LuigiCatanzaro50
35Mastalli AlessandroJuve Stabia50
35Rossini RiccardoRende50
35Torromino GiuseppeLecce50
35Scardina FilippoSiracusa50
35Liotti DanieleSiracusa50
35Marano FrancescoSicula Leonzio50
35Nolè Angelo RaffaeleRacing Fondi50
35Corvia DanieleRacing Fondi50
35Dugandzic MarkoMatera50
35D'Angelo SantoSicula Leonzio51
35Arcidiacono PietroSicula Leonzio53
35Giovinco GiuseppeMatera54
48Partipilo AnthonyBisceglie, Virtus Francavilla40
48Gigliotti DennyRende40
48Franco DomenicoRende40
48Talamo NicolaPaganese40
48Sciamanna JacopoReggina40
48Mungo DomenicoCosenza40
48Padovan StefanoCasertana40
48Parisi TinoSiracusa40
48Maimone GiuseppeMatera40
48Scarsella FabioTrapani40
48Strambelli NicolaMatera41
48Lazzari FlavioRacing Fondi42
60Cunzi EvangelistaCatanzaro30
60Mercadante MarioMonopoli30
60Ricciardo GiovanniRende30
60Porcino AntonioReggina, Catania30
60Russotto AndreaCatania30
60Curcio FelipeFidelis Andria30
60Pagliarulo LucaTrapani30
60Lepore FrancoLecce30
60Cosenza FrancescoLecce30
60Mendicino EttoreCosenza30
60Vivacqua FrancescoRende30
60Paolucci MicheleMonopoli30
60Sounas DimitriosMonopoli30
60Sicurella GiuseppeVirtus Francavilla30
60Petta AndreaBisceglie30
60Zanini MatteoCatanzaro30
60Di grazia Francesco andreaCatania30
60Viola LuigiJuve Stabia30
60Bernardo VittorioSiracusa30
60Madonia GiuseppeVirtus Francavilla30
60D'orazio TommasoCosenza30
60Strefezza GabrielJuve Stabia30
60Tiritiello AndreaFidelis Andria30
60Quinto MarcelloFidelis Andria30
60Mangni DoudouMonopoli30
60Cuppone LuigiPaganese30
60Polidori AlessandroTrapani30
60De vena AlessandroCasertana30
60Anastasi ValerioVirtus Francavilla30
60Longo LorenzoAkragas, Fidelis Andria31
60Goretta ActisRende31
60Baclet Alain pierreCosenza31
60Lescano FacundoSicula Leonzio31
93Minicucci ManelFidelis Andria20
93Mileto FrancescoAkragas20
93Ayina Jonh christopheVirtus Francavilla20
93Montinaro MatteoBisceglie20
93Ferreira MichelSicula Leonzio, Rende20
93Biagianti MarcoCatania20
93Mancino NicolaSiracusa20
93Pascali ManuelCosenza20
93Sernicola LeonardoMatera20
93Allievi NicholasJuve Stabia20
93Marino RobertoReggina20
93Sandomenico SalvatoreSiracusa20
93Risolo AndreaBisceglie20
93Riggio CristianCatanzaro20
93Sepe AntonioAkragas20
93Mastropietro AlanRacing Fondi20
93Parigi GiacomoAkragas20
93Galli IacopoCasertana20
93Carriero GiuseppeCasertana20
93Crialese CarloJuve Stabia20
93Fazio PasqualeTrapani20
93Regolanti GiulianoPaganese20
93Bogdan LukaCatania20
93Maracchi FedericoTrapani20
93Marras ManuelTrapani20
93Riccardi DavideLecce20
93Laaribi MohamedRende20
93Addessi SimoneRacing Fondi20
93Armellino MarcoLecce20
93Tsonev RadoslavLecce20
93Viola AlessioVirtus Francavilla20
93Corado Gaston ezequielMatera, Catanzaro20
93Sartore FranciscoMatera20
93Tutino GennaroCosenza20
93Corticchia NicolòRacing Fondi20
93Bachini MatteoJuve Stabia20
93Fornito GiuseppeCatania20
93Delvino FabioBisceglie20
93Dammacco GaetanoAkragas20
93Tiscione FilippoMatera20
93Pinna ParideCasertana20
93Longo LeonardoMonopoli20
93Spighi MircoCatanzaro20
93Esposito GianlucaSicula Leonzio20
93Camilleri VincenzoSicula Leonzio20
93Cernigoi IacopoPaganese20
93De rose FrancescoCasertana20
93De Francesco AlbertoReggina21
93Azzi Paulo DentelloBisceglie21
93Taurino LeonardoFidelis Andria21
93Loviso MassimoCosenza22
144De Sousa ClaudioRacing Fondi10
144Stendardo MarianoMatera10
144Lugo Martinez RichardBisceglie10
144Abruzzese GiuseppeVirtus Francavilla10
144De marco SimoneCasertana10
144Benedetti AlessioCatanzaro10
144Marchese GiovanniCatania10
144Franchi FilippoAkragas10
144Mangiacasale FabioSiracusa10
144Turati MarcoSiracusa10
144Djordjevic StefanCatania10
144Delic MateasBisceglie10
144Tavares DiogoSicula Leonzio10
144Lukanovic AntonioCatanzaro10
144Grillo PaoloSiracusa10
144Costa ferreira PedroLecce10
144Minelli SimoneTrapani10
144Agostinone GiuseppeVirtus Francavilla10
144Coppola AlexRende10
144Battista IgnazioMatera10
144Di Filippo NicolasReggina10
144Squillace TommasoSicula Leonzio10
144Bastoni SimoneTrapani10
144Onescu DanielCatanzaro10
144Scognamillo StefanoMatera10
144Magnani GiangiacomoSiracusa10
144Maccarrone GiordanoVirtus Francavilla10
144Statella GiuseppeCosenza10
144Aya RamziCatania10
144Marotta MarioCasertana10
144Caccetta CristianCatania10
144Urso FrancescoMatera10
144Ghinassi TommasoRacing Fondi10
144Ciancio SimoneLecce10
144Carini FilippoPaganese10
144Girasole MichaelTrapani10
144Palumbo AntonioTrapani10
144Rizzo AlbertoTrapani10
144Albertini AlessandroVirtus Francavilla10
144Mucciante TizianoSiracusa10
144Maita MattiaCatanzaro10
144Lisi FrancescoJuve Stabia10
144Maiorano GiuseppePaganese10
144Prestia GiuseppeVirtus Francavilla10
144Esposito AlessioFidelis Andria10
144Fortunato JacopoReggina10
144Idda RiccardoCosenza10
144Galasso GianlucaRacing Fondi10
144D'anna EmanueleCasertana10
144Croce AntonioFidelis Andria10
144Corsi AngeloCosenza10
144Bei MattiaMonopoli10
144Porcaro PasqualeRende10
144Russo FrancescoSicula Leonzio10
144De martino RaffaeleRacing Fondi10
144Tascone SimonePaganese10
144Rada Ionut alinFidelis Andria10
144Sparacello ClaudioReggina10
144Tedeschi LucaCatania10
144Sorrentino LorenzoJuve Stabia10
144Manneh KalifaCatania10
144Markic ToniBisceglie10
144Foggia CiroSicula Leonzio10
144Campagnacci AlessioTrapani10
144Hadžiosmanović CristianReggina10
144Folorunsho Michael IjemuanVirtus Francavilla10
144Ferrara MicheleMonopoli10
144Dubickas EdgarasLecce10
144Gambaretti GiacomoCatanzaro10
144Cuomo GiuseppeRende10
144Leazza GiulianoReggina10
144Laezza GiulianoReggina10
144Perez LeonardoCosenza10
144Altobelli MattiaSiracusa10
144De giorgi FrancescoCatanzaro10
144Calamai MatteoCosenza10
144Dermaku KastriotCosenza10
144Marzorati LinoJuve Stabia10
144Marino AntonioLecce10
144De Silvestro ElioSiracusa10
144Colella Danilo OnofrioFidelis Andria10
144Pastore AndreaAkragas10
144Pasqualoni FedericoReggina10
144Viteritti OrlandoRende10
144Scoppa FedericoMonopoli11
144De Falco AndreaMatera11