Promozione Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Terlizzi Calcio663020644921+282.20
2Fortis Altamura623018845928+312.07
3Vigor Moles573017676042+181.90
4Sporting Ordona5530151055226+261.83
5Martina Franca473013895234+181.57
6San Marco4430111185144+71.47
7Trulli e Grotte4030117124541+41.33
8Audace Barletta3930116133734+31.30
9Ginosa3730107132837-91.23
10Virtus Bitritto3730114153345-121.23
11Nuova Spinazzola3630106143639-31.20
12Noicattaro Calcio3630812103441-71.20
13Real Siti3630113163647-111.20
14Monte Sant'Angelo283077162245-230.93
15Ascoli Satriano (-1p.)263076172448-240.87
16Polimnia Calcio173045211763-460.57
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!