1ª Categoria Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Don Uva Calcio 1971572818374729+182.04
2Sp. Apricena522816485228+241.86
3Atletico Orta Nova482814684633+131.71
4Bitetto482814684837+111.71
5Soccer Modugno4628144103934+51.64
6Virtus Andria452813694237+51.61
7Borgorosso Molfetta442812886134+271.57
8Canosa4128125113432+21.46
9Atletico Acquaviva412811893738-11.46
10Nuova Andria402711793537-21.48
11Victrix Trinitapoli3728114133641-51.32
12Celle Di San Vito352898113140-91.25
13Stornarella302879123741-41.07
14Virtus Molfetta212856172852-240.75
15Manfredonia FC182746172551-260.67
16Giovinazzo Calcio172838172862-340.61
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!