Serie D

PlayOff
liverFinali
21/05/201716:00Varese0 - 2
GozzanoGulin A., Segato N.
21/05/201716:00Elia SoregaroliCiliverghe MazzanoGaluppini, Galuppini2 - 1
Virtus BergamoGermani
21/05/201716:00TriestinaAquaro1 - 1dts
Virtus VecompMeduri (autogoal)
21/05/201716:00ImoleseAmbrosini (rigore)1 - 0
Delta Rovigo
21/05/201716:00MasseseBiasci, Biasci2 - 1
SavonaFerrando
21/05/201716:00Vis PesaroCostantino 1 - 1dts
Olympia AgnoneseCassese
21/05/201716:00RietiPupeschi (autogoal), Scotto, Trillò, Marcheggiani (rigore)4 - 1
L'AquilaMinincleri (rigore)
21/05/201716:00Ignazio SilvestriTrastevere0 - 2
NocerinaDe Iulis, Girardi
21/05/201716:00RendeGigliotti, Ferreira (rigore)2 - 1
CaveseBellante V.
liverSemifinali
14/05/201716:00VareseViscomi F.1 - 0
Caronnese
13/05/201720:00BorgosesiaLoria1 - 2
GozzanoEmiliano S., Segato N.
14/05/201716:00Elia SoregaroliCiliverghe MazzanoGaluppini, Chinelli2 - 1
Aurora Pro PatriaDisabato
14/05/201716:00PergoletteseManzoni1 - 2
Virtus BergamoPorcino, Magrin
14/05/201716:00TriestinaCorteggiano1 - 1dts
AbanoPagan
14/05/201716:00Campodarsego0 - 2dts
Virtus VecompMensah, N'Ze Kouassi
14/05/201718:00ImoleseAmbrosini, Ambrosini (rigore), Bertoli3 - 3dts
CorreggeseDavoli, Pasi (rigore), Pasi
14/05/201716:00Delta RovigoSentinelli (rigore)1 - 1dts
LentigioneMarijanovic
14/05/201716:00MasseseZagaglioni, Pagano2 - 1
FinaleRoda
14/05/201716:00SavonaFerrando1 - 0
Lavagnese
14/05/201716:00MatelicaIbojo1 - 3
Olympia AgnoneseRicamato, Ragatzu, Guida
14/05/201716:00Virtus San Nicolò0 - 1
Vis PesaroCostantino
14/05/201716:00MonterosiFanasca, Matuzalem2 - 3
L'AquilaMinincleri, Minincleri, Minincleri
14/05/201716:00RietiScotto, Marcheggiani, Marcheggiani3 - 1
OstiamareRoberti
14/05/201716:00Matteo PaganoTrasteverePaolacci, Mastromattei , Lorusso3 - 1
NardòPatierno
14/05/201716:00Sabino AduasioNocerinaCacace (rigore), De Iulis, Fella, Siclari4 - 1
GravinaPicci
14/05/201716:00RendeGoretta, Gigliotti2 - 1
GelaManes (autogoal)
14/05/201716:00Cavese0 - 0dts
Igea Virtus Barcellona
PlayOut
liverSpareggio
14/05/201716:00CastrovillariGaetani1 - 4dcr
SarneseTalia, De Angelis (rigore), Di Finizio (rigore), Cacciottolo (rigore)
liverFinali
21/05/201716:00VaresinaAlbizzati, Anzano2 - 1dts
VerbaniaSpadafora
21/05/201716:00Bustese Milano CityNodari, Pllumbaj, Mavilla3 - 0
Legnano
21/05/201716:00OlginateseBrognoli, Mara2 - 3
Calcio Lecco 1912Cannataro (rigore), Ronchi, Caraffa
21/05/201716:00ScanzorosciatePallegris1 - 1dts
Levico TermeBazzanella
21/05/201716:00Calvi Noale0 - 0dts
Vigasio
21/05/201716:00TamaiPaladin1 - 0
Cordenons
21/05/201716:00ColligianaTognarelli, Cristiano2 - 1
Sangiovannese 1927Bini
21/05/201716:00AdrieseMarangon, Cesca, Marangon3 - 1
RibelleBernacci
21/05/201716:00Jolly Montemurlo0 - 2dts
Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoZuppardo, Zuppardo
21/05/201716:00FezzaneseCito1 - 2
Viareggio 2014Aliboni, Marinai
21/05/201716:00Alfonsine0 - 1
CastelfidardoMontagnoli
21/05/201716:00San TeodoroGiannetti, Prandelli2 - 2dts
MuraveraSogus, Chessa
21/05/201716:00Ignazio SilvestriVultur Rionero0 - 1
Sporting Fulgor MolfettaDe Luca F.
21/05/201716:00Roccella0 - 1
SarneseDella Monica