Coppa Puglia - 2016 / 2017 - I AM CALCIO BAT

Coppa Puglia - 2016/2017

liverFinale
11/05/201719:00Matteo PaganoLeverano CalcioCazzella, Totaro2 - 0Vigor Moles
liverSemifinali
13/04/201716:00Leverano Calcio3 - 1Minervino
27/04/201716:30Matteo PaganoMinervino2 - 2Leverano Calcio
13/04/201716:00Vigor Moles7 - 1Virtus Andria
27/04/201716:30Matteo PaganoVirtus Andria2 - 4Vigor Moles
liverQuarti
16/03/201715:00Sport LuceraPellegrino P.1 - 0Virtus Andria
30/03/201716:00Ignazio SilvestriVirtus Andria , 2 - 0Sport Lucera
16/03/201715:00San Marzano3 - 2Leverano Calcio
30/03/201716:00Leverano Calcio4 - 0San Marzano
16/03/201715:00San Vito0 - 1Vigor Moles
30/03/201716:00Ignazio SilvestriVigor MolesPascalicchio A., Tenzone F., Tenzone F.3 - 0San Vito
16/03/201715:00Minervino1 - 0Poggiardo
30/03/201716:00Poggiardo1 - 3Minervino
liverOttavi
16/02/201715:00SammarcoDe Cata1 - 4Sport LuceraDe Paolis, Disciglio P., Disciglio P., De Paolis
02/03/201715:00Francesco BecciaSport LuceraDe Paolis, De Paolis, Valente3 - 1SammarcoBruno
16/02/201715:00Virtus AndriaDi Vietri A., Montrone S., Addario A., Fucci P.4 - 2Trinitapoli ,
02/03/201715:15Francesco BecciaTrinitapoli 1 - 0Virtus Andria
16/02/201715:00Vigor Moles4 - 0Terlizzi Calcio
02/03/201715:00Francesco BecciaTerlizzi Calcio (autogoal), Corcelli2 - 0Vigor Moles
16/02/201715:00San Marzano3 - 0United Mottola
02/03/201715:00United Mottola2 - 2San Marzano
16/02/201715:00Memory Campi0 - 0San Vito
02/03/201717:00San Vito1 - 0Memory Campi
16/02/201715:00Leverano Calcio2 - 3Fabrizio Miccoli
02/03/201715:00Fabrizio Miccoli4 - 5Leverano Calcio
16/02/201715:00Secli Calcio1 - 3Minervino
02/03/201715:00Minervino2 - 1Secli Calcio
16/02/201715:00Poggiardo5 - 2Capo di Leuca
02/03/201715:00Capo di Leuca3 - 1Poggiardo
liverSedicesimi
19/01/201714:30Carpino0 - 1SammarcoAmoruso
01/02/201715:00Sammarco4 - 2Carpino
01/02/201714:30Sport Lucera2 - 1Celle Di San Vito
09/02/201715:00Celle Di San Vito , 2 - 2Sport LuceraDe Paolis, Russolillo G.
02/02/201715:00Trinitapoli 3 - 3Manfredonia FC
09/02/201720:30Manfredonia FC1 - 2Trinitapoli
19/01/201714:30Virtus Molfetta3 - 2Virtus Andria
02/02/201715:00Virtus Andria4 - 1Virtus Molfetta
19/01/201714:30Terlizzi Calcio1 - 2Fesca Bari
02/02/201715:00Fesca Bari2 - 3Terlizzi Calcio
19/01/201714:30Vigor Moles2 - 1Atletico Acquaviva
02/02/201715:00Atletico Acquaviva0 - 0Vigor Moles
19/01/201714:30Atletico Martina 20120 - 2United Mottola
02/02/201715:00United Mottola2 - 0Atletico Martina 2012
19/01/201714:30Cisternino1 - 1San Vito
02/02/201715:00San Vito3 - 1Cisternino
19/01/201714:30Tuturano0 - 1San Marzano
02/02/201715:00San Marzano3 - 0Tuturano
19/01/201714:30Pezze2 - 1Memory Campi
02/02/201715:00Memory Campi1 - 0Pezze
19/01/201714:30Fabrizio Miccoli5 - 1Virtus Salentina
02/02/201715:00Virtus Salentina3 - 4Fabrizio Miccoli
19/01/201714:30GC Cutrofiano0 - 0Secli Calcio
02/02/201715:00Secli Calcio3 - 2GC Cutrofiano
19/01/201714:30Minervino0 - 0La Torre
02/02/201715:00La Torre2 - 2Minervino
19/01/201714:30Leverano Calcio5 - 0Atletico Veglie
02/02/201715:00Atletico Veglie1 - 3Leverano Calcio
19/01/201714:30Poggiardo3 - 1Matino
02/02/201715:00Matino0 - 3Poggiardo
19/01/201714:30Capo di Leuca4 - 1Città Di Racale
02/02/201715:00Città Di Racale3 - 1Capo di Leuca

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cis42
2Atl12
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man32
2Sal32
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tri62
2Sto02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lev32
2Por32
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa22
2Vir22
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gio22
2Mat22
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pog62
2Cas02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Car42
2Atl32
3Isc12
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sam62
2Spo32
3San02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cel62
2Tea12
3Her12
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo42
2Tro42
3Atl02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Di 42
2Vir42
3Nuo02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Don22
3Bel12
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ter62
2Bor32
3Gio02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fes62
2Ide32
3Bit02
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl31
2Foo11
3Rea12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vig62
2Civ32
3Bit02
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rag31
2Uni31
3Gin02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2Mar32
3Vir02
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San31
2Vir32
3Atl01
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Tal22
3Don12
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San31
2Tut31
3Leo02
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cir31
2Soc31
3San02
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl31
2Bri31
3Veg02
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mem31
2Deg32
3Fut01
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fab31
2Pro32
3Vir01
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1La 31
2Zol11
3Cal12
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sec31
2Tug31
3Atl02
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1GC 31
2De 11
3Ste12
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Min31
2Hyd31
3San02
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit31
2Atl32
3Uge01
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir22
2Ale11
3Cap11
 

liverGirone 1
06/10/201615:30Atletico Azzurri S. Rita1 - 1Cisternino
27/10/201615:30Cisternino2 - 1Atletico Azzurri S. Rita
liverGirone 2
06/10/201620:30Manfredonia FCVaccarella, Vaccarella, Giaccone, Ognissanti4 - 1Salvemini ManfredoniaPacillo (rigore)
27/10/201620:30Salvemini Manfredonia1 - 0Manfredonia FC
liverGirone 3
06/10/201615:30Sabino AduasioStornarella0 - 1Trinitapoli
27/10/201615:30Trinitapoli6 - 0Stornarella
liverGirone 4
06/10/201615:30Porto Cesareo2 - 1Leverano Calcio
27/10/201615:30Leverano Calcio6 - 3Porto Cesareo
liverGirone 5
06/10/201615:30Virtus Salentina1 - 1Spartak Lecce
27/10/201615:30Spartak Lecce2 - 2Virtus Salentina
liverGirone 6
06/10/201615:30Gioventù Parabita1 - 1Matino
27/10/201615:30Matino1 - 1Gioventù Parabita
liverGirone 7
06/10/201615:30Castiglione D'Otranto0 - 4Poggiardo
27/10/201615:30Poggiardo3 - 2Castiglione D'Otranto
liverGirone 8
06/10/201615:30Ischitella1 - 1Carpino
27/10/201615:30Atletico Cagnano1 - 0Ischitella
10/11/201614:30Carpino2 - 1Atletico Cagnano
liverGirone 9
06/10/201615:30Sporting ApricenaGuerrieri1 - 2SammarcoColletta, Messinese
27/10/201615:30San Giovanni R.1 - 3Sporting Apricena
10/11/201614:30Sammarco3 - 1San Giovanni R.
liverGirone 10
06/10/201615:30Celle Di San Vito2 - 0Team Orta Nova
27/10/201614:30Team Orta Nova2 - 2Herdonia Calcio
10/11/201614:30Herdonia Calcio0 - 3Celle Di San Vito
liverGirone 11
06/10/201615:30Troia0 - 0Sport Lucera
27/10/201615:30Atletico Foggia4 - 6Troia
10/11/201614:30Sport Lucera9 - 0Atletico Foggia
liverGirone 12
06/10/201615:30Sabino AduasioNuova Andria1 - 2Virtus Andria
27/10/201615:30Di Benedetto Trinitapoli2 - 1Nuova Andria
10/11/201614:30Virtus Andria2 - 2Di Benedetto Trinitapoli
liverGirone 13
06/10/201615:30Bellavita in Puglia0 - 0Don Uva Calcio 1971
27/10/201615:30Virtus Molfetta4 - 0Bellavita in Puglia
10/11/201614:30Don Uva Calcio 19710 - 0Virtus Molfetta
liverGirone 14
06/10/201615:30Giovinazzo Calcio0 - 4Borgorosso Molfetta
27/10/201615:30Terlizzi CalcioAmendolagine3 - 1Giovinazzo CalcioBavaro (rigore)
10/11/201614:30Borgorosso Molfetta2 - 3Terlizzi Calcio
liverGirone 15
06/10/201619:30Ideale Bari0 - 1Fesca Bari
27/10/201615:30Bitetto0 - 2Ideale Bari
10/11/201614:30Fesca Bari3 - 0Bitetto
liverGirone 16
06/10/201615:30Real Sannicandro2 - 7Atletico Acquaviva
27/10/201615:30Football Club Capurso0 - 0Real Sannicandro
10/11/201614:30Atletico Acquaviva - Football Club Capurso
liverGirone 17
06/10/201615:30Civitas Conversano 19241 - 0Bitritto Norba
27/10/201615:30Bitritto Norba1 - 2Vigor Moles
10/11/201614:30Vigor Moles4 - 0Civitas Conversano 1924
liverGirone 18
06/10/201615:30Ginosa1 - 3United Mottola
27/10/201615:30Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano5 - 0Ginosa
10/11/201614:30United Mottola - Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
liverGirone 19
06/10/201615:30Martina Calcio 19473 - 4Atletico Martina 2012
27/10/201615:30Virtus Locorotondo 19480 - 3Martina Calcio 1947
10/11/201614:30Atletico Martina 20121 - 0Virtus Locorotondo 1948
liverGirone 20
06/10/201615:30Virtus Montalbano0 - 3San Vito
27/10/201615:30Atletico Pezze 20111 - 2Virtus Montalbano
10/11/201614:30San Vito - Atletico Pezze 2011
liverGirone 21
06/10/201615:30Talsano1 - 1San Marzano
27/10/201615:30Don Bosco Manduria2 - 2Talsano
10/11/201614:30San Marzano5 - 1Don Bosco Manduria
liverGirone 22
06/10/201615:30Leonessa Erchie1 - 2Tuturano
27/10/201615:30San Pietro Vernotico3 - 1Leonessa Erchie
10/11/201614:30Tuturano - San Pietro Vernotico
liverGirone 23
06/10/201615:30Ciro Stampalia Calcio2 - 1San Pietro Vernotico
26/10/201615:30San Pietro Vernotico1 - 2Soccer Green Surbo
10/11/201614:30Soccer Green Surbo - Ciro Stampalia Calcio
liverGirone 24
06/10/201615:30Brilla Campi2 - 1Veglie
27/10/201615:30Veglie2 - 3Atletico Veglie
10/11/201614:30Atletico Veglie - Brilla Campi
liverGirone 25
06/10/201615:30Deghi Calcio0 - 3Memory Campi
27/10/201615:30Futura Monteroni1 - 2Deghi Calcio
10/11/201614:30Memory Campi - Futura Monteroni
liverGirone 26
06/10/201615:30Fabrizio Miccoli3 - 1Pro Patria
27/10/201615:30Pro Patria3 - 0Virtus Lecce
10/11/201614:30Virtus Lecce - Fabrizio Miccoli
liverGirone 27
06/10/201615:30La Torre4 - 0Calcio Soleto
27/10/201615:30Calcio Soleto4 - 4Zollino
10/11/201614:30Zollino - La Torre
liverGirone 28
06/10/201615:30Secli Calcio5 - 0Atletico Sannicola
27/10/201615:30Atletico Sannicola1 - 5Tuglie
10/11/201614:30Tuglie - Secli Calcio
liverGirone 29
06/10/201615:30GC Cutrofiano4 - 0Stella del Colle
27/10/201615:30Stella del Colle2 - 2De Cagna 2010
10/11/201614:30De Cagna 2010 - GC Cutrofiano
liverGirone 30
06/10/201615:30Sanarica2 - 3Hydruntum 2014
27/10/201615:30Minervino5 - 1Sanarica
10/11/201614:30Hydruntum 2014 - Minervino
liverGirone 31
06/10/201615:30Atletico Racale0 - 2Città Di Racale
27/10/201615:30Ugento2 - 4Atletico Racale
10/11/201614:30Città Di Racale - Ugento
liverGirone 32
06/10/201615:30Virtus Taurisano1 - 1Capo di Leuca
27/10/201615:30Alessano2 - 2Virtus Taurisano
10/11/201614:30Capo di Leuca - Alessano
Coppe - IamCALCIO Bat