Europa League - 2014 / 2015 - I AM CALCIO BAT

Europa League - 2014/2015

liverFinale
27/05/201520:45SivigliaKrychowiak, Bacca, Bacca3 - 2DniproRotan, Kalinic
liverSemifinali
07/05/201521:05NapoliDavid Lopez1 - 1DniproSeleznyov
14/05/201521:05Luigi LangellottiDniproSeleznyov1 - 0Napoli
07/05/201521:05SivigliaAl. Vidal, Al. Vidal, Gameiro3 - 0Fiorentina
14/05/201521:05Fiorentina0 - 2Siviglia
liverQuarti di finale
16/04/201521:05Siviglia2 - 1Zenit
23/04/201521:05ZenitRondon, Hulk2 - 2SivigliaBacca (rigore), Gameiro
16/04/201521:05Dnipro0 - 0Club Bruges
23/04/201521:05Club Bruges0 - 1DniproShakhov
16/04/201521:05Dinamo Kiev1 - 1Fiorentina
23/04/201521:05FiorentinaGomez, Vargas2 - 0Dinamo Kiev
16/04/201521:05Matteo La BellaVfL WolfsburgBendtner1 - 4NapoliHamsik, Higuain, Hamsik, Gabbiadini
23/04/201521:05NapoliCallejon, Mertens2 - 2VfL WolfsburgKlose, Perisic
liverOttavi di finale
12/03/201521:05EvertonNaismith, Lukaku (rigore)2 - 1Dinamo KievGusev
19/03/201519:00Dinamo KievYarmolenko, Teodorczyk, Veloso, Gusev, Antunes5 - 2EvertonLukaku, Jagielka
12/03/201519:00DniproZozulya1 - 0Ajax
19/03/201521:05Ajax2 - 1Dnipro
12/03/201518:00ZenitWitsel, Criscito2 - 0Torino
19/03/201521:05Torino1 - 0Zenit
12/03/201519:00VfL WolfsburgNaldo, De Bruyne, De Bruyne3 - 1InterPalacio
19/03/201521:05Inter1 - 2VfL Wolfsburg
12/03/201521:05Villarreal1 - 3SivigliaVitolo, Mbia, Gameiro
19/03/201521:05Siviglia2 - 1Villarreal
12/03/201521:05NapoliHiguain, Higuain (rigore), Higuain3 - 1Dinamo MoscaKuranyi
19/03/201518:00Luigi LangellottiDinamo Mosca0 - 0Napoli
12/03/201519:00Club BrugesDe Sutter, Refaelov (rigore)2 - 1BesiktasTore
19/03/201521:05Besiktas1 - 3Club Bruges
12/03/201521:05Matteo La BellaFiorentinaIlicic1 - 1RomaKeita
19/03/201519:00Matteo La BellaRoma0 - 3FiorentinaGonzalo (rigore), Marcos Alonso, Basanta
liverSedicesimi di finale
19/02/201519:00BSC Young BoysHoarau1 - 4EvertonLukaku, Coleman, Lukaku, Lukaku
26/02/201521:05Everton3 - 1BSC Young Boys
19/02/201519:00TorinoMaxi Lopez, Maxi Lopez2 - 2Athletic BilbaoWilliams, Gurpegi
26/02/201521:05Athletic Bilbao2 - 3Torino
19/02/201521:05SivigliaIborra1 - 0Borussia Monchengladbach
26/02/201519:00Borussia Monchengladbach2 - 3Siviglia
19/02/201519:00VfL WolfsburgDost, Dost2 - 0Sporting Clube de Portugal
26/02/201521:05Sporting Clube de Portugal0 - 0VfL Wolfsburg
19/02/201521:05AjaxMilik1 - 0Legia Varsavia
26/02/201519:00Legia Varsavia0 - 3Ajax
19/02/201519:00Aalborg BKHelenius (rigore)1 - 3Club BrugesOulare, Refaelov, Petersen (autogoal)
26/02/201521:05Club Bruges3 - 0Aalborg BK
19/02/201521:05Anderlecht0 - 0Dinamo Mosca
26/02/201518:00Dinamo Mosca3 - 1Anderlecht
19/02/201519:00DniproKankava, Rotan2 - 0Olympiacos
26/02/201521:05Olympiacos2 - 2Dnipro
19/02/201519:00Luigi LangellottiTrabzonspor0 - 4NapoliHenrique, Higuain, Gabbiadini, Zapata
26/02/201521:05NapoliDe Guzman1 - 0Trabzonspor
19/02/201521:05EA GuingampBeauvue, Diallo2 - 1Dinamo KievMiguel Velòso
26/02/201519:00Dinamo Kiev3 - 1EA Guingamp
19/02/201521:05VillarrealUche, Cheryshev (rigore)2 - 1RB SalisburgoSoriano (rigore)
26/02/201519:00RB Salisburgo1 - 3Villarreal
19/02/201519:00Matteo La BellaRomaGervinho1 - 1FeyenoordKazim Richards
26/02/201521:05Feyenoord1 - 2Roma
19/02/201519:00PSV Eindhoven0 - 1ZenitHulk
26/02/201518:00Zenit3 - 0PSV Eindhoven
19/02/201521:05LiverpoolBalotelli (rigore)1 - 0Besiktas
26/02/201519:00Vincenzo ForgioneBesiktasArslan6 - 4Liverpool
19/02/201521:05TottenhamSoldado1 - 1FiorentinaBasanta
26/02/201519:00FiorentinaGomez, Salah2 - 0Tottenham
19/02/201521:05Matteo La BellaCelticArmstrong, Armstrong, Guidetti3 - 3InterPalacio, Palacio, Shaqiri
26/02/201519:00Inter1 - 0Celtic

Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor126
2Vil116
3Zur76
4Apo36
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Clu126
2Tor116
3HJK66
4Cop46
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bes126
2Tot116
3Ast66
4Par26
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1RB 166
2Cel86
3Din66
4Ast46
  •  Qualificata

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din186
2PSV75
3Est45
4Pan26
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Int126
2Dni76
3Qar66
4Sai56
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fey126
2Siv116
3HNK76
4Sta46
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Eve116
2VfL106
3Kra66
4LOS46
  •  Qualificata

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nap136
2BSC126
3Spa106
4Slo06
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo J
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din156
2Aal96
3Ste76
4Rio46
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo K
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fio136
2EA 106
3Din76
4PAO46
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Leg156
2Tra106
3Spo106
4Met06
  •  Qualificata

liverGruppo A
18/09/201419:00Borussia Monchengladbach1 - 1Villarreal
18/09/201419:00Apollon Limassol3 - 2Zurigo
02/10/201421:05Villarreal4 - 0Apollon Limassol
02/10/201421:05Zurigo1 - 1Borussia Monchengladbach
23/10/201421:05Borussia MonchengladbachTraore I., Traore I., Hrgota, Herrmann P., Angeli (autogoal)5 - 0Apollon Limassol
23/10/201421:05VillarrealCani, Vietto, Bruno, Dos Santos G.4 - 1ZurigoSchönbächler
06/11/201419:00Zurigo3 - 2Villarreal
06/11/201419:00Apollon Limassol0 - 2Borussia Monchengladbach
27/11/201421:05Zurigo3 - 1Apollon Limassol
27/11/201421:05Villarreal2 - 2Borussia Monchengladbach
11/12/201419:00Apollon Limassol0 - 2Villarreal
11/12/201419:00Borussia Monchengladbach3 - 0Zurigo
liverGruppo B
18/09/201419:00Matteo La BellaClub Bruges0 - 0Torino
18/09/201419:00Copenaghen2 - 0HJK Helsinki
02/10/201421:05Torino1 - 0Copenaghen
02/10/201421:05HJK Helsinki0 - 3Club Bruges
23/10/201421:05Club BrugesVazquez1 - 1CopenaghenAmartey
23/10/201421:05TorinoMolinaro, Amauri2 - 0HJK Helsinki
06/11/201419:00Copenaghen0 - 4Club Bruges
06/11/201419:00HJK Helsinki2 - 1Torino
27/11/201421:05Torino0 - 0Club Bruges
27/11/201421:05HJK Helsinki2 - 1Copenaghen
11/12/201419:00Club Bruges2 - 1HJK Helsinki
11/12/201419:00Copenaghen1 - 5Torino
liverGruppo C
18/09/201419:00Partizan Belgrado0 - 0Tottenham
18/09/201419:00Besiktas0 - 0Asteras Tripolis
02/10/201421:05Asteras Tripolis2 - 0Partizan Belgrado
02/10/201421:05Tottenham1 - 1Besiktas
23/10/201421:05TottenhamKane, Lamela, Lamela, Kane, Kane5 - 1Asteras TripolisBarrales
23/10/201421:05Partizan Belgrado0 - 4BesiktasKavlak, Demba Ba, Ozyakup, Tore
06/11/201419:00Besiktas2 - 1Partizan Belgrado
06/11/201419:00Asteras Tripolis1 - 2Tottenham
27/11/201421:05Tottenham1 - 0Partizan Belgrado
27/11/201421:05Asteras Tripolis2 - 2Besiktas
11/12/201419:00Besiktas1 - 0Tottenham
11/12/201419:00Partizan Belgrado0 - 0Asteras Tripolis
liverGruppo D
18/09/201419:00RB Salisburgo2 - 2Celtic
18/09/201419:00Dinamo Zagabria5 - 1Astra Giurgiu
02/10/201421:05Astra Giurgiu1 - 2RB Salisburgo
02/10/201421:05Celtic1 - 0Dinamo Zagabria
23/10/201421:05RB SalisburgoAlan, Alan, Alan, Ramalho4 - 2Dinamo ZagabriaAdemi, Henriquez
23/10/201421:05CelticScepovic, Johansen2 - 1Astra GiurgiuEnache
06/11/201419:00Astra Giurgiu1 - 1Celtic
06/11/201419:00Dinamo Zagabria1 - 5RB Salisburgo
27/11/201421:05Astra Giurgiu1 - 0Dinamo Zagabria
27/11/201421:05Celtic1 - 3RB Salisburgo
11/12/201419:00RB Salisburgo5 - 1Astra Giurgiu
11/12/201419:00Dinamo Zagabria4 - 3Celtic
liverGruppo E
18/09/201419:00PSV Eindhoven1 - 0Estoril Praia
18/09/201419:00Panathinaikos1 - 2Dinamo Mosca
02/10/201418:00Dinamo MoscaZhirkov Y.1 - 0PSV Eindhoven
02/10/201421:05Estoril Praia2 - 0Panathinaikos
23/10/201421:05PSV EindhovenDepay1 - 1PanathinaikosAjagun
23/10/201421:05Estoril PraiaTavares1 - 2Dinamo MoscaKokorin, Zhirkov
06/11/201418:00Dinamo Mosca1 - 0Estoril Praia
06/11/201419:00Panathinaikos2 - 3PSV Eindhoven
27/11/201418:00Dinamo Mosca2 - 1Panathinaikos
27/11/201421:05Estoril Praia - PSV Eindhoven
11/12/201419:00PSV Eindhoven0 - 1Dinamo Mosca
11/12/201419:00Panathinaikos1 - 1Estoril Praia
liverGruppo F
18/09/201418:00Qarabag0 - 0Saint-Étienne
18/09/201421:05Dario De masiDnipro0 - 1InterD'Ambrosio
02/10/201421:05Inter2 - 0Qarabag
02/10/201421:05Saint-Étienne0 - 0Dnipro
23/10/201421:05Inter0 - 0Saint-Étienne
23/10/201421:05Dnipro0 - 1QarabagMuarem
06/11/201418:00Qarabag1 - 2Dnipro
06/11/201419:00Matteo La BellaSaint-ÉtienneSall1 - 1InterDodo'
27/11/201421:05Inter2 - 1Dnipro
27/11/201421:05Saint-Étienne1 - 1Qarabag
11/12/201418:00Qarabag0 - 0Inter
11/12/201418:00Dnipro1 - 0Saint-Étienne
liverGruppo G
18/09/201421:05Standard Liegi2 - 0HNK Rijeka
18/09/201421:05Siviglia2 - 0Feyenoord
02/10/201419:00Feyenoord2 - 1Standard Liegi
02/10/201419:00HNK Rijeka2 - 2Siviglia
23/10/201419:00Standard Liegi0 - 0Siviglia
23/10/201419:00Vincenzo ForgioneHNK RijekaKramaric, Kramaric, Kramaric (rigore)3 - 1FeyenoordToornstra
06/11/201421:05Siviglia3 - 1Standard Liegi
06/11/201421:05Feyenoord2 - 0HNK Rijeka
27/11/201419:00HNK Rijeka2 - 0Standard Liegi
27/11/201419:00Feyenoord2 - 0Siviglia
11/12/201421:05Siviglia1 - 0HNK Rijeka
11/12/201421:05Standard Liegi0 - 3Feyenoord
liverGruppo H
18/09/201421:05LOSC Lille1 - 1Krasnodar
18/09/201421:05Everton4 - 1VfL Wolfsburg
02/10/201418:00Krasnodar1 - 1Everton
02/10/201419:00VfL Wolfsburg1 - 1LOSC Lille
23/10/201418:00Nunzio CastaldiKrasnodarGranqvist (rigore), Wanderson2 - 4VfL WolfsburgGranqvist (autogoal), De Bruyne K., Luiz Gustavo, De Bruyne
23/10/201419:00LOSC Lille0 - 0Everton
06/11/201421:05Everton3 - 0LOSC Lille
06/11/201421:05VfL Wolfsburg5 - 1Krasnodar
27/11/201418:00Krasnodar1 - 1LOSC Lille
27/11/201419:00VfL Wolfsburg0 - 2Everton
11/12/201421:05LOSC Lille0 - 3VfL Wolfsburg
11/12/201421:05Everton0 - 1Krasnodar
liverGruppo I
18/09/201421:05Antonio ToscanoNapoli3 - 1Sparta Praga
18/09/201421:05BSC Young Boys5 - 0Slovan Bratislava
02/10/201419:00Luigi LangellottiSlovan Bratislava0 - 2NapoliHamsik, Higuain
02/10/201419:00Sparta PragaVacha, Lafata, Lafata3 - 1BSC Young BoysHoarau
23/10/201419:00Luigi LangellottiBSC Young BoysHoarau, Bertone2 - 0Napoli
23/10/201419:00Slovan Bratislava0 - 3Sparta PragaLafata, Konate, Krejci
06/11/201421:05Sparta Praga4 - 0Slovan Bratislava
06/11/201421:05Maurizio MoranteNapoliDe Guzman, De Guzman, De Guzman3 - 0BSC Young Boys
27/11/201419:00Slovan Bratislava1 - 3BSC Young Boys
27/11/201419:00Sparta Praga0 - 0Napoli
11/12/201421:05Luigi LangellottiNapoliMertens, Hamsik, Zapata3 - 0Slovan Bratislava
11/12/201421:05BSC Young Boys2 - 0Sparta Praga
liverGruppo J
18/09/201421:05Rio Ave0 - 3Dinamo Kiev
18/09/201421:05Steaua Bucarest6 - 0Aalborg BK
02/10/201419:00Aalborg BK1 - 0Rio Ave
02/10/201419:00Dinamo Kiev3 - 1Steaua Bucarest
23/10/201419:00Steaua BucarestRusescu, Rusescu2 - 1Rio AveDel Valle
23/10/201419:00Aalborg BKEnevoldsen, Thomsen, Thomsen3 - 0Dinamo Kiev
06/11/201421:05Rio Ave2 - 2Steaua Bucarest
06/11/201421:05Dinamo Kiev2 - 0Aalborg BK
27/11/201419:00Dinamo Kiev2 - 0Rio Ave
27/11/201419:00Aalborg BK1 - 0Steaua Bucarest
11/12/201421:05Steaua Bucarest0 - 2Dinamo Kiev
11/12/201421:05Rio Ave2 - 0Aalborg BK
liverGruppo K
18/09/201421:05PAOK6 - 1Dinamo Minsk
18/09/201421:05Fiorentina3 - 0EA Guingamp
02/10/201419:00Dinamo Minsk0 - 3FiorentinaAquilani, Ilicic, Bernardeschi
02/10/201419:00EA Guingamp2 - 0PAOK
23/10/201419:00PAOK0 - 1FiorentinaVargas
23/10/201419:00Dinamo Minsk0 - 0EA Guingamp
06/11/201421:05Fiorentina1 - 1PAOK
06/11/201421:05EA Guingamp2 - 0Dinamo Minsk
27/11/201419:00EA Guingamp1 - 2Fiorentina
27/11/201419:00Dinamo Minsk2 - 0PAOK
11/12/201421:05Fiorentina1 - 2Dinamo Minsk
11/12/201421:05PAOK1 - 2EA Guingamp
liverGruppo L
18/09/201421:05Legia Varsavia1 - 0Sporting Lokeren
18/09/201421:05Metalist Kharkiv1 - 2Trabzonspor
02/10/201419:00Sporting Lokeren1 - 0Metalist Kharkiv
02/10/201419:00Trabzonspor0 - 1Legia Varsavia
23/10/201419:00TrabzonsporYatabare, Constant2 - 0Sporting Lokeren
23/10/201419:00Metalist Kharkiv0 - 1Legia VarsaviaDuda
06/11/201421:05Sporting Lokeren1 - 1Trabzonspor
06/11/201421:05Legia Varsavia2 - 1Metalist Kharkiv
27/11/201419:00Trabzonspor3 - 1Metalist Kharkiv
27/11/201419:00Sporting Lokeren1 - 0Legia Varsavia
11/12/201421:05Legia Varsavia2 - 0Trabzonspor
11/12/201421:05Metalist Kharkiv0 - 1Sporting Lokeren
Coppe - IamCALCIO Bat