PlayOff PlayOut Serie D - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO BAT

Play Off/Out - Serie D - 2021/2022


PlayOff
liverFinale
29/05/202216:00Sanremese0 - 1Città di VareseMinaj E.
29/05/202216:00LegnanoQuaggio A.1 - 4CasatesePirola F., Pontiggia S., Sala R., Comberiati M.
29/05/202216:00Union Clodiense Chioggia1 - 1Adriese
28/05/202217:30Poggibonsi4 - 2Follonica Gavorrano
29/05/202218:00Ravenna2 - 0Lentigione
29/05/202216:00TrastevereCrescenzo D.1 - 2SambenedetteseFall A., Angiulli F.
29/05/202216:00Francavilla1 - 0Bitonto
29/05/202216:00CaveseFoggia C., Foggia C.2 - 0dtsAcireale
08/06/202220:30TorresKujabi K., Ruocco F.2 - 1Afragolese 1944Elefante S.
liverSemifinali
22/05/202216:00Sanremese0 - 0dtsBra
22/05/202216:00CasaleForte R.1 - 2Città di VareseDisabato D., Minaj E.
22/05/202216:00CasateseFusi P., Mecca B.2 - 0Brusaporto
22/05/202216:00LegnanoRavasi R., Confalonieri E.2 - 0Folgore Caratese
22/05/202216:00Adriese2 - 1Luparense
22/05/202216:00Union Clodiense Chioggia2 - 0Campodarsego
22/05/202216:00Poggibonsi1 - 0Pianese
21/05/202220:30Arezzo0 - 2Follonica Gavorrano
25/05/202216:00TrastevereCrescenzo D., Lapenna R., Santilli A., Fioretti G.4 - 0Vastese
25/05/202220:45Tolentino 19190 - 1SambenedetteseLisi V.
25/05/202218:00Ravenna4 - 0Athletic Carpi
25/05/202216:00Lentigione2 - 1Correggese
25/05/202216:00Francavilla2 - 1Nocerina
25/05/202216:00BitontoSantoro D.2 - 1Citta' di Fasano
25/05/202216:00CaveseAllegretti D., Palma G.2 - 0Città di Sant'Agata
25/05/202216:00AcirealeLodi F. (rigore), Lodi F., Garetto M., Correnti M.4 - 2Lamezia TermeHaberkon V., Bezzon A.
05/06/202216:00Team Nuova FloridaPersichini L., Persichini L., Persichini L.3 - 5dtsAfragolese 1944Bittaye L., Longo F., Celiento M., Longo F., Longo F.
05/06/202217:30Torres2 - 1Arzachena
PlayOut
liverSpareggio Girone G
02/06/202215:30Insieme FormiaCamilli M., Niang O.2 - 1CarboniaPadurariu C.
liverFinale
22/05/202216:00FossanoMenabò S., Galvagno G.2 - 2dtsRG TicinoVitiello D. (rigore), Fontana F.
22/05/202216:00Villa ValleAmbrosini C.1 - 0Caravaggio
22/05/202216:00Ambrosiana2 - 4Delta Porto Tolle
22/05/202216:00Rieti2 - 0Foligno
29/05/202216:00Alma Juventus FanoCasolla F.1 - 1dtsCastelfidardoFermani N.
29/05/202216:00VastogirardiRuggieri S., Alagia M.2 - 0Castelnuovo Vomano
29/05/202216:00Bagnolese1 - 1dtsSasso Marconi
29/05/202216:00NardòDe Giorgi F., Mancarella G., De Giorgi F., Mancarella G., Caputo A.5 - 1San Giorgio 1926Di Pietro A. (rigore)
29/05/202216:00Lavello4 - 2dtsRotonda
29/05/202216:00Castrovillari0 - 0dtsRende
11/06/202216:00Atletico Uri0 - 0Insieme Formia
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Bat